<pre id="x7mmw"></pre>
        <b id="x7mmw"></b>
      1. <u id="x7mmw"></u>
      2. 中國船舶網
        首頁 » 原材料 » 金屬材料 » 鋁合金板材 » 臺灣摩莎MOXA網關網絡交換機
        臺灣摩莎MOXA網關網絡交換機
        • 臺灣摩莎MOXA網關網絡交換機
        • 臺灣摩莎MOXA網關網絡交換機
        • 臺灣摩莎MOXA網關網絡交換機
        • 臺灣摩莎MOXA網關網絡交換機

        • 產品價格:500元/件
        • 產品名:

          以太網媒體轉換器USB轉串口轉換器/ USB集線器

        • 品牌:臺灣摩莎
        • 發貨期限:自買家付款之日起 3 天內發貨
        • 所在地:廣東
        • 發布日期:2019-10-17 08:53 編號:451-810648
        • 有效期:2020-10-15
        • 詢價
        • 起訂:1 件
        • 供貨總量:1000 件

        產品詳情

        廣州市寶德機電設備有限公司專業提供原裝進口工業配件工控產品、備品備件、特價
        1、我司提供原裝的德國工業配件,快速報價!
        2、集中采購,價格實惠、非常有優勢。
        3、每周德國航班直發國內,貨期快速!
        4.我司能為您提供任何工控品牌配件。

        廣州市寶德機電設備有限公司
        負責人:楊先生
        手機:13533732865
        電話:020-89680921
        Q Q:772714187
        Q Q:2669405606

        E-mail:baodeserver@163.com

        www.baodeindustry.com 我司官網

        地 址: 廣東省廣州市花都區廣花路168號廣花國際電子采購中心E座303

        歡迎來電來人咨詢!!! 僅需提供品牌或型號,快速報價!

        臺灣摩莎MOXA 代理 優勢供應

        以太網交換機
        安全路由器
        無線AP /網橋/客戶端
        蜂窩網關/路由器/調制解調器
        以太網媒體轉換器
        網絡管理軟件
        安全的遠程訪問
        工業邊緣連接
        串行設備服務器
        串行轉換器
        協議網關
        USB轉串口轉換器/ USB集線器
        多端口串行板
        控制器和I / O.
        IP攝像頭和視頻服務器
        OPC UA軟件
        工業
        計算
        x86計算機
        基于臂的計算機
        平板電腦和顯示器
        EDS-408A-3S-SC-48-T Entry-level Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100baseT(X) ports, 3 single mode 100baseFX ports, SC connector, -48VDC, -40 to 75°C
        EDS-408A-3S-SC-T Entry-level Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100baseT(X) ports, 3 single mode 100baseFX ports, SC connector, -40 to 75°C
        EDS-408A-EIP Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100baseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature, EtherNet/IP enabled
        EDS-408A-EIP-T Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100baseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature, EtherNet/IP enabled
        EDS-408A-IEX Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100baseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature, IECEx certified
        EDS-408A-MM-SC Entry-level Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100baseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100baseFX ports, SC connector, 0 to 60°C
        EDS-408A-MM-SC-IEX Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 2 100baseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60°C operating temperature, IECEx certified
        EDS-408A-MM-SC-T Entry-level Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100baseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100baseFX ports, SC connector, -40 to 75°C
        EDS-408A-MM-SC-T-IEX Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 2 100baseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature, IECEx certified
        EDS-408A-MM-ST Entry-level Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100baseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100baseFX ports, ST connector, 0 to 60°C
        EDS-408A-MM-ST-IEX Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 2 100baseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, 0 to 60°C operating temperature, IECEx certified
        EDS-408A-MM-ST-T Entry-level Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100baseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100baseFX ports, ST connector, -40 to 75°C
        EDS-408A-MM-ST-T-IEX Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 2 100baseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature, IECEx certified
        EDS-408A-PN Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100baseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature, PROFINET enabled
        EDS-408A-PN-T Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100baseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature, PROFINET enabled
        EDS-408A-SS-SC Entry-level Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100baseT(X) ports, 2 single mode 100baseFX ports, SC connector, 0 to 60°C
        EDS-408A-SS-SC-IEX Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 2 100baseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60°C operating temperature, IECEx certified
        EDS-408A-SS-SC-T Entry-level Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100baseT(X) ports, 2 single mode 100baseFX ports, SC connector, -40 to 75°C
        EDS-408A-SS-SC-T-IEX Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 2 100baseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature, IECEx certified
        EDS-408A-T Entry-level Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch with 8 10/100baseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C
        EDS-408A-T-IEX Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100baseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature, IECEx certified
        EDS-505A Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100baseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C
        EDS-505A-MM-SC Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 3 10/100baseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100baseFX ports, SC connector, 0 to 60°C
        EDS-505A-MM-SC-T Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 3 10/100baseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100baseFX ports, SC connector, -40 to 75°C
        EDS-505A-MM-ST Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 3 10/100baseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100baseFX ports, ST connector, 0 to 60°C
        EDS-505A-MM-ST-T Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 3 10/100baseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100baseFX ports, ST connector, -40 to 75°C
        EDS-505A-SS-SC Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 3 10/100baseT(X) ports, 2 single mode 100baseFX ports, SC connector, 0 to 60°C
        EDS-505A-SS-SC-T Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 3 10/100baseT(X) ports, 2 single mode 100baseFX ports, SC connector, -40 to 75°C
        EDS-505A-T Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100baseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C
        EDS-508A Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 8 10/100baseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C
        EDS-508A-MM-SC Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100baseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100baseFX ports, SC connector, 0 to 60°C
        EDS-508A-MM-SC-T Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100baseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100baseFX ports, SC connector, -40 to 75°C
        EDS-508A-MM-ST Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100baseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100baseFX ports, ST connector, 0 to 60°C
        EDS-508A-MM-ST-T Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100baseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100baseFX ports, ST connector, -40 to 75°C
        EDS-508A-SS-SC Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100baseT(X) ports, 2 single mode 100baseFX ports, SC connector, 0 to 60°C
        EDS-508A-SS-SC-80 Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100baseT(X) ports, 2 long-haul (80 km) single mode 100baseFX ports, SC connector, 0 to 60°C
        EDS-508A-SS-SC-80-T Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100baseT(X) ports, 2 long-haul (80 km) single mode 100baseFX ports, SC connector, -40 to 75°C
        EDS-508A-SS-SC-T Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100baseT(X) ports, 2 single mode 100baseFX ports, SC connector, -40 to 75°C
        EDS-508A-T Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 8 10/100baseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C
        EDS-510A-1GT2SFP Industrial Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch with 7 10/100baseT(X) ports, 1 10/100/1000baseT(X) and 2 SFP (mini-GBIC) ports, 0 to 60°C
        EDS-510A-1GT2SFP-T Industrial Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch with 7 10/100baseT(X) ports, 1 10/100/1000baseT(X) and 2 SFP (mini-GBIC) ports, -40 to 75°C
        EDS-510A-3GT Industrial Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch with 7 10/100baseT(X) ports, 3 10/100/1000baseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C
        EDS-510A-3GT-T Industrial Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch with 7 10/100baseT(X) ports, 3 10/100/1000baseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C
        EDS-510A-3SFP Industrial Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch with 7 10/100baseT(X) ports, 3 SFP (mini-GBIC) ports, 0 to 60°C
        EDS-510A-3SFP-T Industrial Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch with 7 10/100baseT(X) ports, 3 SFP (mini-GBIC) ports, -40 to 75°C
        EDS-510E-3GTXSFP Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 7 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 3 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP combo ports, -10 to 60°C operating temperature
        EDS-510E-3GTXSFP-T Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 7 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 3 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP combo ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
        EDS-516A Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 16 10/100baseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C
        EDS-516A-MM-SC Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100baseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100baseFX ports, SC connector, 0 to 60°C
        EDS-516A-MM-SC-T Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100baseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100baseFX ports, SC connector, -40 to 75°C
        EDS-516A-MM-ST Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100baseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100baseFX ports, ST connector, 0 to 60°C
        EDS-516A-MM-ST-T Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100baseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100baseFX ports, ST connector, -40 to 75°C
        EDS-516A-T Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 16 10/100baseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C
        EDS-518A Industrial Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch with 16 10/100baseT(X) ports, 2 combo 10/100/1000baseT(X) / SFP (mini-GBIC) ports, 0 to 60°C
        EDS-518A-MM-SC Industrial Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100baseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100baseFX ports, SC connector, and 2 combo 10/100/1000baseT(X) / SFP (mini-GBIC) ports, 0 to 60°C
        EDS-518A-MM-SC-T Industrial Redundant Ethernet switch with 2 10/100/1000 baseTx ,2 100 baseFx multi mode and 14 10/100 baseTx ports with VALN,IGMP Snooping and QoS, -40 degree to 75 degree of operating temperature
        EDS-518A-MM-ST Industrial Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100baseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100baseFX ports, ST connector, and 2 combo 10/100/1000baseT(X) / SFP (mini-GBIC) ports, 0 to 60°C
        EDS-518A-MM-ST-T Industrial Redundant Ethernet switch with 2 10/100/1000 baseTx ,2 100 baseFx multi mode and 14 10/100 baseTx ports with VALN,IGMP Snooping and QoS, ST connector, -40 degree to 75 degree of operating temperature
        EDS-518A-SS-SC Industrial Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100baseT(X) ports, 2 single mode 100baseFX ports, SC connector, and 2 combo 10/100/1000baseT(X) / SFP (mini-GBIC) ports, 0 to 60°C
        EDS-518A-SS-SC-80 Industrial Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100baseT(X) ports, 2 long-haul (80 km) single mode 100baseFX ports, SC connector, and 2 combo 10/100/1000baseT(X) / SFP (mini-GBIC) ports, 0 to 60°C
        EDS-518A-SS-SC-T Industrial Redundant Ethernet switch with 2 10/100/1000 baseTx ,2 100 baseFx single mode and 14 10/100 baseTx ports with VALN,IGMP Snooping and QoS, -40 degree to 75 degree of operating temperature
        EDS-518A-T Industrial Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch with 16 10/100baseT(X) ports, 2 combo 10/100/1000baseT(X) / SFP (mini-GBIC) ports, -40 to 75°C
        EDS-518E-4GTXSFP Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 14 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 4 combo 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP ports, -10 to 60°C operating temperature
        EDS-518E-4GTXSFP-T Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 14 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 4 combo 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
        EDS-518E-MM-SC-4GTXSFP Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 12 10/100baseT(X) ports, 2 100baseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, and 4 combo 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP ports, -10 to 60°C operating temperature
        EDS-518E-MM-SC-4GTXSFP-T Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 12 10/100baseT(X) ports, 2 100baseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, and 4 combo 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
        EDS-518E-MM-ST-4GTXSFP Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 12 10/100baseT(X) ports, 2 100baseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, and 4 combo 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP ports, -10 to 60°C operating temperature
        EDS-518E-MM-ST-4GTXSFP-T Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 12 10/100baseT(X) ports, 2 100baseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, and 4 combo 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
        EDS-518E-SS-SC-4GTXSFP Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 12 10/100baseT(X) ports, 2 100baseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, and 4 combo 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP ports, -10 to 60°C operating temperature
        EDS-518E-SS-SC-4GTXSFP-T Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 12 10/100baseT(X) ports, 2 100baseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, and 4 combo 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
        EDS-528E-4GTXSFP-HV Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 4 combo 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP ports, -10 to 60°C operating temperature
        EDS-528E-4GTXSFP-HV-T Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 4 combo 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
        EDS-528E-4GTXSFP-LV Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 4 combo 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP ports, -10 to 60°C operating temperature
        EDS-528E-4GTXSFP-LV-T Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 4 combo 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
        EDS-608 Compact managed Ethernet switch system with 2 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet interface modules, for a total of up to 8 ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
        EDS-608-T Compact managed Ethernet switch system with 2 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet interface modules, for a total of up to 8 ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
        EDS-611 Compact managed Ethernet switch system with 2 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet interface modules, for a total of up to 8+3G ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
        EDS-611-T Compact managed Ethernet switch system with 2 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet interface modules, for a total of up to 8+3G ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
        EDS-616 Compact managed Ethernet switch system with 4 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet interface modules, for a total of up to 16 ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
        EDS-616-T Compact managed Ethernet switch system with 4 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet interface modules, for a total of up to 16 ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
        EDS-619 Compact managed Ethernet switch system with 4 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet interface modules, for a total of up to 16+3G ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
        EDS-619-T Compact managed Ethernet switch system with 4 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet interface modules, for a total of up to 16+3G ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
        EDS-72810G Modular managed Ethernet switch system with 6 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet interface modules and 2 slots for 2-port Gigabit interface modules, up to 24+4G ports, 0 to 60°C
        EDS-82810G Layer 3 modular managed Ethernet switch system with 6 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet interface modules and 2 slots for 2-port Gigabit interface modules, up to 24+4G ports, 0 to 60°C
        EDS-G205-1GTXSFP Unmanaged full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 4 10/100/1000baseT(X) ports and 1 combo 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP port, -10 to 60°C operating temperature
        EDS-G205-1GTXSFP-T Unmanaged full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 4 10/100/1000baseT(X) ports and 1 combo 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP port, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
        EDS-G205A-4PoE Unmanaged gigabit PoE switch with 4 PoE 10/100/1000baseT(X) ports, 1 1000baseT port, 0 to 60°C
        EDS-G205A-4PoE-1GSFP Unmanaged gigabit PoE switch with 4 PoE 10/100/1000baseT(X) ports, 1 1000baseX (SFP slot) port, 0 to 60°C
        EDS-G205A-4PoE-1GSFP-T Unmanaged gigabit PoE switch with 4 PoE 10/100/1000baseT(X) ports, 1 1000baseX (SFP slot) port, -40 to 75°C
        EDS-G205A-4PoE-T Unmanaged gigabit PoE switch with 4 PoE 10/100/1000baseT(X) ports, 1 1000baseT port, -40 to 75°C
        EDS-G308 Unmanaged full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100/1000baseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
        EDS-G308-2SFP Unmanaged full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 6 10/100/1000baseT(X) ports, and 2 combo 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G/1FE series Gigabit/fast Ethernet modules, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
        EDS-G308-2SFP-T Unmanaged full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 6 10/100/1000baseT(X) ports, and 2 combo 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G/1FE series Gigabit/fast Ethernet modules, -40 to 75°C operating temp
        EDS-G308-T Unmanaged full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100/1000baseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
        EDS-G508E Managed full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100/1000baseT(X) ports, -10°C to 60°C operating temperature
        EDS-G508E-T Managed full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100/1000baseT(X) ports, -40°C to 75°C operating temperature
        EDS-G509 Industrial full Gigabit managed switch with 4 10/100/1000baseT(X) ports, and 5 10/100/1000base(TX) or 1000baseSFP solt combo ports, 0 to 60℃
        EDS-G509-T Managed full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 4 10/100/1000baseT(X) ports, and 5 combo 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G/1FE series Gigabit/fast Ethernet modules, -40 to 75°C operating temp
        EDS-G512E-4GSFP Managed full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100/1000baseT(X) ports, and 4 100/1000base SFP slots, -10°C to 60°C operating temperature
        EDS-G512E-4GSFP-T Managed full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100/1000baseT(X) ports, and 4 100/1000base SFP slots, -40°C to 75°C operating temperature
        EDS-G512E-8PoE-4GSFP 12-port full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch, 8 10/100/1000baseT PoE/PoE+ ports, 4 100/1000baseSFP slots, -10 to 60°C operating temperature
        EDS-G512E-8PoE-4GSFP-T 12-port full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch, 8 10/100/1000baseT PoE/PoE+ ports, 4 100/1000baseSFP slots, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
        EDS-G516E-4GSFP Managed full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000baseT(X) ports, and 4 100/1000base SFP slots, -10°C to 60°C operating temperature
        EDS-G516E-4GSFP-T Managed full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000baseT(X) ports, and 4 100/1000base SFP slots, -40°C to 75°C operating temperature
        EDS-P206A-4PoE Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100baseT(X) ports, 2 10/100baseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C
        EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-SC Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 2 100baseFX multi mode port with SC connector, 0 to 60°C
        EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-SC-T Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 2 100baseFX multi mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75°C
        EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-ST Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 2 100baseFX multi mode port with ST connector, 0 to 60°C
        EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-ST-T Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 2 100baseFX multi mode port with ST connector, -40 to 75°C
        EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-SC Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 1 10/100baseT(X) ports, 4 PoE 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 1 100baseFX multi mode port with SC connector, 0 to 60°C
        EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-SC-T Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 1 10/100baseT(X) ports, 4 PoE 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 1 100baseFX multi mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75°C
        EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-ST Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 1 10/100baseT(X) ports, 4 PoE 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 1 100baseFX multi mode port with ST connector, 0 to 60°C
        EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-ST-T Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 1 10/100baseT(X) ports, 4 PoE 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 1 100baseFX multi mode port with ST connector, -40 to 75°C
        EDS-P206A-4PoE-S-SC Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 1 10/100baseT(X) ports, 4 PoE 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 1 100baseFX single mode port with SC connector, 0 to 60°C
        EDS-P206A-4PoE-S-SC-T Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 1 10/100baseT(X) ports, 4 PoE 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 1 100baseFX single mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75°C
        EDS-P206A-4PoE-SS-SC Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 2 100baseFX single mode port with SC connector, 0 to 60°C
        EDS-P206A-4PoE-SS-SC-T Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 2 100baseFX single mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75°C
        EDS-P206A-4PoE-T Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100baseT(X) ports, 2 10/100baseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C
        EDS-P308 Industrial IEEE802.3af Power-over-Ethernet Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 8 10/100baseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C
        EDS-P308-MM-SC Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 2 10/100baseT(X) ports, 4 PoE ports, and 2 100baseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60°C
        EDS-P308-MM-SC-T Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 2 10/100baseT(X) ports, 4 PoE ports, and 2 100baseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75°C
        EDS-P308-M-SC Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 3 10/100baseT(X) ports, 4 PoE ports, and 1 100baseFX multi-mode port with SC connector, 0 to 60°C
        EDS-P308-M-SC-T Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 3 10/100baseT(X) ports, 4 PoE ports, and 1 100baseFX multi-mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75°C
        EDS-P308-S-SC Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 3 10/100baseT(X) ports, 4 PoE ports, and 1 100baseFX single-mode port with SC connector, 0 to 60°C
        EDS-P308-S-SC-T Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 3 10/100baseT(X) ports, 4 PoE ports, and 1 100baseFX single-mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75°C
        EDS-P308-SS-SC Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 2 10/100baseT(X) ports, 4 PoE ports, and 2 100baseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60°C
        EDS-P308-SS-SC-T Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 2 10/100baseT(X) ports, 4 PoE ports, and 2 100baseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75°C
        EDS-P308-T Industrial IEEE802.3af Power-over-Ethernet Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 8 10/100baseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C
        EDS-P506A-4PoE Managed PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100baseT(X) ports, 2 10/100baseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C
        EDS-P506A-4PoE-MM-SC Managed PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 2 100baseFX multi mode port with SC connector, 0 to 60°C
        EDS-P506A-4PoE-MM-SC-T Managed PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 2 100baseFX multi mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75°C
        EDS-P506A-4PoE-MM-ST Managed PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 2 100baseFX multi mode port with ST connector, 0 to 60°C
        EDS-P506A-4PoE-MM-ST-T Managed PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 2 100baseFX multi mode port with ST connector, -40 to 75°C
        EDS-P506A-4PoE-SS-SC Managed PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 2 100baseFX single mode port with SC connector, 0 to 60°C
        EDS-P506A-4PoE-SS-SC-T Managed PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 2 100baseFX single mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75°C
        EDS-P506A-4PoE-T Managed PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100baseT(X) ports, 2 10/100baseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C
        EDS-P506E-4PoE-2GTXSFP Managed Ethernet PoE Switch with 4 PoE+/60W 10/100baseT(X) ports, 2 combo 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP ports, -10 to 60°C operating temperature, dual 12/24/48VDC power inputs
        EDS-P506E-4PoE-2GTXSFP-T Managed Ethernet PoE Switch with 4 PoE+/60W 10/100baseT(X) ports, 2 combo 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature, dual 12/24/48VDC power inputs
        EDS-P510 Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 3 10/100baseT(X) ports, 4 PoE 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 3 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP slots combo ports, 0 to 60°C
        EDS-P510A-8PoE-2GTXSFP Managed Ethernet PoE Switch with 8 PoE+ ports, 2 combo gigabit Ethernet ports, -10 to 60°C
        EDS-P510A-8PoE-2GTXSFP-T Managed Ethernet PoE Switch with 8 PoE+ ports, 2 combo gigabit Ethernet ports, -40 to 75°C
        EDS-P510-T Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 3 10/100baseT(X) ports, 4 PoE 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 3 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP slots combo ports, -40 to 75°C
        EDS-SNMP OPC Server Pro CD with EDS-SNMP OPC Server Software and Manual
        EOM-104 4-port embedded managed Ethernet switch module, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
        EOM-104 20PCS Embedded managed Ethernet switch module with 4 10/100baseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature, 20 pcs package
        EOM-104 evaluation Kit EOM-104 switch module with evaluation Kit
        EOM-104-FO 4-port embedded managed switch module with 2?10/100baseT(X), and 2 100baseFX interfaces, -40 to 75?C operating temperature
        EOM-104-FO 20PCS Embedded managed Ethernet switch module with 2 10/100baseT(X) and 2 100baseFX ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature, 20 pcs package
        EOM-104-FO evaluation Kit Includes a EOM-104-FO switch module and a evaluation board with 2 10/100baseT(X) ports and 2 100baseFX multi-mode ports (SC connector) for testing and application development
        EOM-G103-PHR-PTP “IEC 62439-3 managed redundancy module with 3 SGMII pinouts
        reserved for 2 IEC 62439-3 ports and 1 standard Ethernet port, -40 to 85°C operating temperature”
        EOM-G103-PHR-PTP-ST “IEC 62439-3 managed redundancy module with 3 SGMII pinouts
        reserved for 2 IEC 62439-3 ports and 1 standard Ethernet port and
        an evaluation board with 3 10/100/1000baseT(X) and 100/1000baseSFP slot combo ports for testing and application development, , -40 to 85°C operating temperature”
        ICS-G7526A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000baseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP slot combo ports and 2 10GbE SFP+ slots, 2 isolated power supplies (85 to 264 VAC), -10 to 60°C operating temperature
        ICS-G7526A-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000base T(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP slot combo ports and 2 10GbE SFP+ slots, 2 isolated power supplies (85 to 264 VAC), -10 to 60°C operating temperature
        ICS-G7526A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000base T(X) ports, 8 100/1000baseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP slot combo ports and 2 10GbE SFP+ slots, 2 isolated power supplies (85 to 264 VAC), -10 to 60°C operating temperature
        ICS-G7528A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000baseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP slot combo ports and 4 10GbE SFP+ slots, 2 isolated power supplies (85 to 264 VAC), -10 to 60°C operating temperature
        ICS-G7528A-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000base T(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP slot combo ports and 4 10GbE SFP+ slots, 2 isolated power supplies (85 to 264 VAC), -10 to 60°C operating temperature
        ICS-G7528A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000base T(X) ports, 8 100/1000baseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP slot combo ports and 4 10GbE SFP+ slots, 2 isolated power supplies (85 to 264 VAC), -10 to 60°C operating temperature
        ICS-G7748A-HV-HV Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 slots for 4-port 10/100/1000baseT(X) module or 4-port 100/1000baseSFP slot module, 2 isolated power supplies (85 to 264 VAC), -10 to 60°C operating temperature
        ICS-G7750A-2XG-HV-HV Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 slots for 4-port 10/100/1000baseT(X) module or 4-port 100/1000baseSFP slot module and 2 10GbE SPF+ slots, 2 isolated power supplies (85 to 264 VAC), -10 to 60°C operating temperature
        ICS-G7752A-4XG-HV-HV Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 slots for 4-port 10/100/1000baseT(X) module or 4-port 100/1000baseSFP slot module and 4 10GbE SPF+ slots, 2 isolated power supplies (85 to 264 VAC), -10 to 60°C operating temperature
        ICS-G7826A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000baseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP slot combo ports and 2 10GbE SFP+ slots, 2 isolated power supplies (85 to 264 VAC), -10 to 60°C operating temperature
        ICS-G7826A-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000base T(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP slot combo ports and 2 10GbE SFP+ slots, 2 isolated power supplies (85 to 264 VAC), -10 to 60°C operating temperature
        ICS-G7826A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000base T(X) ports, 8 100/1000baseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP slot combo ports and 2 10GbE SFP+ slots, 2 isolated power supplies (85 to 264 VAC), -10 to 60°C operating temperature
        ICS-G7828A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000baseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP slot combo ports and 4 10GbE SFP+ slots, 2 isolated power supplies (85 to 264 VAC), -10 to 60°C operating temperature
        ICS-G7828A-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000base T(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP slot combo ports and 4 10GbE SFP+ slots, 2 isolated power supplies (85 to 264 VAC), -10 to 60°C operating temperature
        ICS-G7828A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000base T(X) ports, 8 100/1000baseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP slot combo ports and 4 10GbE SFP+ slots, 2 isolated power supplies (85 to 264 VAC), -10 to 60°C operating temperature
        ICS-G7848A-HV-HV Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 slots for 4-port 10/100/1000baseT(X) module or 4-port 100/1000baseSFP slot module, 2 isolated power supplies (85 to 264 VAC), -10 to 60°C operating temperature
        ICS-G7850A-2XG-HV-HV Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 slots for 4-port 10/100/1000baseT(X) module or 4-port 100/1000baseSFP slot module and 2 10GbE SPF+ slots, 2 isolated power supplies (85 to 264 VAC), -10 to 60°C operating temperature
        ICS-G7852A-4XG-HV-HV Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 slots for 4-port 10/100/1000baseT(X) module or 4-port 100/1000baseSFP slot module and 4 10GbE SPF+ slots, 2 isolated power supplies (85 to 264 VAC), -10 to 60°C operating temperature
        IES sales demo kit w/ products-EU IES Sales Demo Kit including products, accessories, demo box, and suitcase; 110/220V power input
        IEX-402-SHDSL Managed SHDSL Ethernet Extender with 1 10/100baseT(X) port, and 1 DSL port, -10 ?to ?60°C operating ?temperature
        IEX-402-SHDSL-T Managed SHDSL Ethernet Extender with 1 10/100baseT(X) port, and 1 DSL port, -40 ?to ?75°C operating ?temperature
        IEX-402-VDSL2 Managed VDSL2 Ethernet Extender with 1 10/100baseT(X) port, and 1 DSL port, -10 to 60°C operating temperature
        IEX-402-VDSL2-T Managed VDSL2 Ethernet Extender with 1 10/100baseT(X) port, and 1 DSL port, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
        IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-24-24-T Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100baseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/ 1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 2 isolated power supplies (24 VDC), -40 to 75°C
        IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-24-T Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100baseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 1 isolated power supply (24 VDC), -40 to 75°C
        IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-48-48-T Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100baseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/ 1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 2 isolated power supplies (48 VDC), -40 to 75°C
        IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-48-T Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100baseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 1 isolated power supply (48 VDC), -40 to 75°C
        IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-HV-HV-T Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100baseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 2 isolated power supplies ( 85-264 VAC), -40 to 75°C
        IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-HV-T Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100baseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 1 isolated power supply ( 85-264 VAC), -40 to 75°C
        IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-24-24-T Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100baseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 2 isolated power supplies (24 VDC), -40 to 75°C
        IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-24-T Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100baseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 1 isolated power supply (24 VDC), -40 to 75°C
        IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-48-48-T Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100baseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 2 isolated power supplies (48 VDC), -40 to 75°C
        IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-48-T Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100baseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 1 isolated power supply (48 VDC), -40 to 75°C
        IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100baseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 2 isolated power supplies (85-264 VAC), -40 to 75°C
        IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-HV-T Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100baseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 1 isolated power supply ( 85-264 VAC), -40 to 75°C
        IKS-6728A-8PoE-4GTXSFP-48-48-T Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100baseT(X) PoE/PoE+ ports, 4 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 2 isolated power supply (48 VDC), -40 to 75°C
        IKS-6728A-8PoE-4GTXSFP-48-T Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100baseT(X) PoE/PoE+ ports, 4 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 1 isolated power supply (48 VDC), -40 to 75°C
        IKS-6728A-8PoE-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100baseT(X) PoE/PoE+ ports, 4 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 2 isolated power supply ( 85-264 VAC), -40 to 75°C
        IKS-6728A-8PoE-4GTXSFP-HV-T Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100baseT(X) PoE/PoE+ ports, 4 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 1 isolated power supply ( 85-264 VAC), -40 to 75°C
        IKS-G6524A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000baseSFP slots and 4 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP slot combo ports, 2 isolated power supplies (85 to 264 VAC), -10 to 60°C operating temperature
        IKS-G6524A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000baseSFP slots and 4 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP slot combo ports, 2 isolated power supplies (85 to 264 VAC), -40 to 75°C operating temperature
        IKS-G6524A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000base T(X) ports, and 4 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP slot combo ports, 2 isolated power supplies (85 to 264 VAC), -10 to 60°C operating temperature
        IKS-G6524A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000base T(X) ports, and 4 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP slot combo ports, 2 isolated power supplies (85 to 264 VAC), -40 to 75°C operating temperature
        IKS-G6524A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000base T(X) ports, 8 100/1000baseSFP slots and 4 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP slot combo ports, 2 isolated power supplies (85 to 264 VAC), -10 to 60°C operating temperature
        IKS-G6524A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000base T(X) ports, 8 100/1000baseSFP slots and 4 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP slot combo ports, 2 isolated power supplies (85 to 264 VAC), -40 to 75°C operating temperature
        IKS-G6824A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000baseSFP slots and 4 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP slot combo ports, 2 isolated power supplies (85 to 264 VAC), -10 to 60°C operating temperature
        IKS-G6824A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000baseSFP slots and 4 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP slot combo ports, 2 isolated power supplies (85 to 264 VAC), -40 to 75°C operating temperature
        IKS-G6824A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000base T(X) ports, and 4 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP slot combo ports, 2 isolated power supplies (85 to 264 VAC), -10 to 60°C operating temperature
        IKS-G6824A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000base T(X) ports, and 4 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP slot combo ports, 2 isolated power supplies (85 to 264 VAC), -40 to 75°C operating temperature
        IKS-G6824A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000base T(X) ports, 8 100/1000baseSFP slots and 4 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP slot combo ports, 2 isolated power supplies (85 to 264 VAC), -10 to 60°C operating temperature
        IKS-G6824A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000base T(X) ports, 8 100/1000baseSFP slots and 4 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP slot combo ports, 2 isolated power supplies (85 to 264 VAC), -40 to 75°C operating temperature
        IM-1LSC/3TX Interface Module with 1 long-haul (80 km) single mode 100baseFX port, SC connector, and 3 10/100baseT(X) ports, RJ45 connector
        IM-2GSFP Interface Module with 2 SFP (mini-GBIC) ports for 1000baseSX/LX/LHX/ZX modules, LC connector
        IM-2GTX Interface Module with 2 10/100/1000baseT(X), RJ45 connector
        IM-2MSC/2TX Interface Module with 2 multi mode 100baseFX ports, SC connector, and 2 10/100baseT(X) ports, RJ45 connector
        IM-2MST/2TX Interface Module with 2 multi mode 100baseFX ports, ST connector, and 2 10/100baseT(X) ports, RJ45 connector
        IM-2SSC/2TX Interface Module with 2 single mode 100baseFX ports, SC connector, and 2 10/100baseT(X) ports, RJ45 connector
        IM-4MSC Interface Module with 4 multi mode 100baseFX ports, SC connector
        IM-4MST Interface Module with 4 multi mode 100baseFX ports, ST connector
        IM-4SSC Interface Module with 4 single mode 100baseFX ports, SC connector
        IM-4TX Interface Module with 4 10/100baseT(X) ports, RJ45 connector
        IM-6700A-2MSC4TX Fast Ethernet module with 2 multi-mode 100baseFX ports with SC connectors and 4 10/100baseT(X) ports
        IM-6700A-2MST4TX Fast Ethernet module with 2 multi-mode 100baseFX ports with ST connectors and 4 10/100baseT(X) ports
        IM-6700A-2SSC4TX Fast Ethernet module with 2 single-mode 100baseFX ports with SC connectors and 4 10/100baseT(X) ports
        IM-6700A-4MSC2TX Fast Ethernet module with 4 multi-mode 100baseFX ports with SC connectors and 2 10/100baseT(X) ports
        IM-6700A-4MST2TX Fast Ethernet module with 4 multi-mode 100baseFX ports with ST connectors and 2 10/100baseT(X) ports
        IM-6700A-4SSC2TX Fast Ethernet module with 4 single-mode 100baseFX ports with SC connectors and 2 10/100baseT(X) ports
        IM-6700A-6MSC Fast Ethernet module with 6 multi-mode 100baseFX ports with SC connectors
        IM-6700A-6MST Fast Ethernet module with 6 multi-mode 100baseFX ports with ST connectors
        IM-6700A-6SSC Fast Ethernet module with 6 single-mode 100baseFX ports with SC connectors
        IM-6700A-8PoE IM module with 8 10/100baseT(X) PoE/PoE+ ports
        IM-6700A-8SFP Fast Ethernet module with 8 100baseSFP slots
        IM-6700A-8TX Fast Ethernet module with 8 10/100T(X) ports
        IM-G7000A-4GSFP Gigabit Ethernet interface module with 4 100/1000baseSFP slots, -10 to 60°C operating temperature
        IM-G7000A-4GTX Gigabit Ethernet interface module with 4 10/100/1000baseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, -10 to 60°C operating temperature
        IM-G7000A-4PoE Gigabit PoE+ Ethernet interface module with 4 10/100/1000baseT(X) PoE+ ports, RJ45 connectors, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
        INJ-24 Industrial IEEE802.3af/at PoE injector, maximum output of 30W at 24/48 VDC, 0 to 60°C
        INJ-24A Gigabit High-power PoE+ injector, max. output of 36W/60W @24 or 48VDC by 2-pair/4-pair mode, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
        INJ-24A-T Gigabit High-power PoE+ injector, max. output of 36W/60W @24 or 48VDC by 2-pair/4-pair mode, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
        INJ-24-T Industrial IEEE802.3af/at PoE injector, maximum output of 30W at 24/48 VDC, -40 to 75°C
        LM-7000H-4GPoE Giga Ethernet module for PT-G7728/G7828 series with 4 10/100/1000 baseT(X) PoE/PoE+ ports
        LM-7000H-4GSFP Giga Ethernet module for PT-G7728/G7828 series with 4 100/1000base SFP slots
        LM-7000H-4GTX Giga Ethernet module for PT-G7728/G7828 series with 4 10/100/1000 baseT(X) ports
        LM-7000H-DMY LM-7000H Dummy Module 3PCS
        MDR-40-24 40W/1.7A DIN-Rail 24V VDC power supply with universal 85 to 264 VAC input: -20~70℃
        MDR-60-24 60W/2.5A DIN-Rail 24V VDC power supply with universal 85 to 264 VAC input: -20~70℃
        MXview Upgrade-50 License expansion of MXview industrial network management software by 50 nodes (by IP address)
        MXview-100 Industrial network management software with a license for 100 nodes (by IP address)
        MXview-1000 Industrial network management software with a license for 1000 nodes (by IP address)
        MXview-2000 Industrial network management software with a license for 2000 nodes (by IP address)
        MXview-250 Industrial network management software with a license for 250 nodes (by IP address)
        MXview-50 Industrial network management software with a license for 50 nodes (by IP address)
        MXview-500 Industrial network management software with a license for 500 nodes (by IP address)
        OBU-102-SS-LC 2-channel optical fiber bypass unit with 4 single-mode ports, LC, -20 to 70°C operating temperature
        OBU-102-SS-SC 2-channel optical fiber bypass unit with 4 single-mode ports, SC, -20 to 70°C operating temperature
        OBU-102-SS-ST 2-channel optical fiber bypass unit with 4 single-mode ports, ST, -20 to 70°C operating temperature
        PM-7200-1BNC2MST-PTP Fast Ethernet module with 2 100baseFX multi-mode port with ST connector and 1 PPS signal output with BNC connector and IEEE 1588 v2 function
        PM-7200-1MSC Fast Ethernet Module with 1 multi-mode 100baseFX port with SC connector
        PM-7200-1MST Fast Ethernet Module with 1 multi-mode 100baseFX port with ST connector
        PM-7200-2GTXSFP Gigabit Ethernet module with 2 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 1000baseSFP slot combo ports
        PM-7200-2MSC Fast Ethernet Module with 2 multi-mode 100baseFX ports with SC connectors
        PM-7200-2MSC4TX Fast Ethernet Module with 2 multi-mode 100baseFX ports with SC connectors and 4 10/100baseT(X) ports with RJ45 connectors
        PM-7200-2MST Fast Ethernet Module with 2 multi-mode 100baseFX ports with ST connectors
        PM-7200-2MST4TX Fast Ethernet Module with 2 multi-mode 100baseFX ports with ST connectors and 4 10/100baseT(X) ports with RJ45 connectors
        PM-7200-2SSC Fast Ethernet Module with 2 single-mode 100baseFX ports with SC connectors
        PM-7200-2SSC4TX Fast Ethernet Module with 2 single-mode 100baseFX ports with SC connectors and 4 10/100baseT(X) ports with RJ45 connectors
        PM-7200-4GSFP-PHR-PTP Gigabit Ethernet module with 4 100/1000base SFP slots, PRP/HSR protocol support
        PM-7200-4GTX-PHR-PTP Gigabit Ethernet module with 2 T(X) and 2 TX ports, PRP/HSR protocol support
        PM-7200-4GTXSFP Gigabit Ethernet module with 2 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 1000baseSFP slot combo ports
        PM-7200-4M12 Fast Ethernet module with 4 10/100baseT(X) ports with M12 connectors
        PM-7200-4MSC2TX Fast Ethernet Module with 4 multi-mode 100baseFX ports with SC connectors and 2 10/100baseT(X) ports with RJ45 connectors
        PM-7200-4MSC-PTP Fast Ethernet module with 4 10/100baseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors and IEEE 1588 v2 function
        PM-7200-4MST2TX Fast Ethernet Module with 4 multi-mode 100baseFX ports with ST connectors and 2 10/100baseT(X) ports with RJ45 connectors
        PM-7200-4MST-PTP Fast Ethernet module with 4 10/100baseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors and IEEE 1588 v2 function
        PM-7200-4SSC2TX Fast Ethernet Module with 4 single-mode 100baseFX ports with SC connectors and 2 10/100baseT(X) ports with RJ45 connectors
        PM-7200-4TX-PTP Fast Ethernet module with 4 10/100baseT(X) ports and IEEE 1588 v2 function
        PM-7200-6MSC Fast Ethernet Module with 6 multi-mode 100baseFX ports with SC connectors
        PM-7200-6MST Fast Ethernet Module with 6 multi-mode 100baseFX ports with ST connectors
        PM-7200-6SSC Fast Ethernet Module with 6 single-mode 100baseFX ports with SC connectors
        PM-7200-8MTRJ Fast Ethernet Module with 8 100baseFX multi-mode port with MTRJ connector
        PM-7200-8SFP Fast Ethernet module with 8 100 baseSFP slots
        PM-7200-8TX Fast Ethernet module with 8 10/100T(X) ports
        PM-7500-2GTXSFP Gigabit Ethernet module with 2 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP slot combo ports
        PM-7500-2MSC Fast Ethernet module with 2 100baseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors
        PM-7500-2MST Fast Ethernet module with 2 100baseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors
        PM-7500-2SSC Fast Ethernet module with 2 100baseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors
        PM-7500-4GTXSFP Gigabit Ethernet module with 4 10/100/1000baseT(X) or 100/1000baseSFP slot combo ports
        PM-7500-4MSC Fast Ethernet module with 4 100baseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors
        PM-7500-4MST Fast Ethernet module with 4 100baseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors
        PM-7500-4SSC Fast Ethernet module with 4 100baseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors
        PT-508-MM-LC-24 IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 2 100baseFX multi-mode ports with LC connectors, 1 power supply (24 VDC), -40~85?C
        PT-508-MM-LC-48 IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 2 100baseFX multi-mode ports with LC connectors, 1 power supply (48 VDC), -40~85?C
        PT-508-MM-LC-HV IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 2 100baseFX multi-mode ports with LC connectors, 1 power supply (88-300VDC or 85-264VAC), -40~85?C
        PT-508-MM-SC-24 IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 2 100baseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, 1 power supply (24 VDC), -40~85?C
        PT-508-MM-SC-48 IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 2 100baseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, 1 power supply (48 VDC), -40~85?C
        PT-508-MM-SC-HV IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 2 100baseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, 1 power supply (88-300VDC or 85-264VAC), -40~85?C
        PT-508-MM-ST-24 IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 2 100baseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, 1 power supply (24 VDC), -40~85?C
        PT-508-MM-ST-48 IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 2 100baseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, 1 power supply (48 VDC), -40~85?C
        PT-508-MM-ST-HV IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 2 100baseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, 1 power supply (88-300VDC or 85-264VAC), -40~85?C
        PT-508-SS-LC-24 IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 2 100baseFX single-mode ports with LC connectors, 1 power supply (24 VDC), -40~85?C
        PT-508-SS-LC-48 IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 2 100baseFX single-mode ports with LC connectors, 1 power supply (48 VDC), -40~85?C
        PT-508-SS-LC-HV IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 2 100baseFX single-mode ports with LC connectors, 1 power supply (88-300VDC or 85-264VAC), -40~85?C
        PT-508-SS-SC-24 IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 2 100baseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, 1 power supply (24 VDC), -40~85?C
        PT-508-SS-SC-48 IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 2 100baseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, 1 power supply (48 VDC), -40~85?C
        PT-508-SS-SC-HV IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 2 100baseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, 1 power supply (88-300VDC or 85-264VAC), -40~85?C
        PT-510-3S-SC-24 IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 7 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 3 100baseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, 1 power supply (24 VDC), -40~85?C
        PT-510-3S-SC-48 IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 7 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 3 100baseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, 1 power supply (48 VDC), -40~85?C
        PT-510-3S-SC-HV IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 7 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 3 100baseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, 1 power supply (88-300VDC or 85-264VAC), -40~85?C
        PT-510-4M-ST-24 IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 4 100baseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, 1 power supply (24 VDC), -40~85?C
        PT-510-4M-ST-48 IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 4 100baseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, 1 power supply (48 VDC), -40~85?C
        PT-510-4M-ST-HV IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 4 100baseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, 1 power supply (88-300VDC or 85-264VAC), -40~85?C
        PT-510-MM-LC-24 IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 2 100baseFX multi-mode ports with LC connectors, 1 power supply (24 VDC), -40~85?C
        PT-510-MM-LC-48 IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 2 100baseFX multi-mode ports with LC connectors, 1 power supply (48 VDC), -40~85?C
        PT-510-MM-LC-HV IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 2 100baseFX multi-mode ports with LC connectors, 1 power supply (88-300VDC or 85-264VAC), -40~85?C
        PT-510-MM-SC-24 IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 2 100baseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, 1 power supply (24 VDC), -40~85?C
        PT-510-MM-SC-48 IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 2 100baseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, 1 power supply (48 VDC), -40~85?C
        PT-510-MM-SC-HV IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 2 100baseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, 1 power supply (88-300VDC or 85-264VAC), -40~85?C
        PT-510-MM-ST-24 IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 2 100baseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, 1 power supply (24 VDC), -40~85?C
        PT-510-MM-ST-48 IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 2 100baseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, 1 power supply (48 VDC), -40~85?C
        PT-510-MM-ST-HV IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 2 100baseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, 1 power supply (88-300VDC or 85-264VAC), -40~85?C
        PT-510-SS-LC-24 IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 2 100baseFX single-mode ports with LC connectors, 1 power supply (24 VDC), -40~85?C
        PT-510-SS-LC-48 IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 2 100baseFX single-mode ports with LC connectors, 1 power supply (48 VDC), -40~85?C
        PT-510-SS-LC-HV IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 2 100baseFX single-mode ports with LC connectors, 1 power supply (88-300VDC or 85-264VAC), -40~85?C
        PT-510-SS-SC-24 IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 2 100baseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, 1 power supply (24 VDC), -40~85?C
        PT-510-SS-SC-48 IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100baseT(X) ports, and 2 100baseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, 1 power supply (48 VDC), -40~85?C

        以上是臺灣摩莎MOXA網關網絡交換機的詳細介紹,包括價格、型號、圖片、廠家聯系方式等信息.
        免責聲明:臺灣摩莎MOXA網關網絡交換機由上述會員自行發布,中國船舶網僅列示上述信息,不擔保該信息的準確性,完整性和及時性,也不承擔您發生交易帶來的任何損害,交易前請慎重考慮,中國船舶網保留全部或部分刪除上述信息的權利.
        風險防范建議:為保障您的利益,建議優先選擇 VIP會員VIP會員并在購買相關產品前務必確認供應商資質及產品質量,過低的價格有可能是虛假信息,請謹慎對待,謹防欺詐行為,我們歡迎您的舉報與投訴,共同建立誠信網絡環境.
         
        唐人社影院 分享按鈕